A.root-servers.net 198.41.0.4
B.root-servers.net 170.247.170.2
C.root-servers.net 192.33.4.12
D.root-servers.net 199.7.91.13
E.root-servers.net 192.203.230.10
F.root-servers.net 192.5.5.241
G.root-servers.net 192.112.36.4
H.root-servers.net 198.97.190.53
I.root-servers.net 192.36.148.17
J.root-servers.net 192.58.128.30
K.root-servers.net 193.0.14.129
L.root-servers.net 199.7.83.42
M.root-servers.net 202.12.27.33